?

Log in

 
 
10 June 2012 @ 07:25 pm
picspam Akamelove_7  
I miss Akame ><

How about you?





































Hope you like the pics XD



Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: lovedloved
Current Music: KAT-TUN - The Dmotion
 
 
 
pinkporcapinkporca on June 10th, 2012 12:43 pm (UTC)
Yes, I miss them. Thanks for these. They are nicely matched.
citraryo: akame kisscitraryo on June 10th, 2012 01:29 pm (UTC)
you are welcome XD
queen_maharaniqueen_maharani on June 10th, 2012 12:57 pm (UTC)
KYAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

I AM SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO LOVING THIS POST!!!!!!

HOW I MISS AKAME *sob*

AKAME IS LOVE and THIS POST MAKES ME LOVE THEM EVEN MORE.


Thanks for this. I'm sorry for the caps. I can't help it, because I'm just happy seeing those pics

*give you big hug*
citraryo: akame geishacitraryo on June 10th, 2012 01:31 pm (UTC)
Ahahaha it's okay ^^

Yes, Akame is LOVE !!!

I am happy that you like this post *hugs back*

:D
Jona Lasalle: JE - Jin joyjo_lasalle on June 10th, 2012 01:00 pm (UTC)
This is so great to see. XD I miss Akame too, and such a great reminder of why!! Thank you for making this collage, it's really cool. :-)
citraryo: akame kisscitraryo on June 10th, 2012 01:33 pm (UTC)
You are very welcome :D
If nothing ever changed, there'd be no butterflieskharisma13 on June 10th, 2012 01:17 pm (UTC)
sodara kembar!!!
>//////<

bener2 mirip mereka berdua itu
citraryo: akame geishacitraryo on June 10th, 2012 01:34 pm (UTC)
ahaha iya, mrk mirip bgt!!

tapi, tapi, jgn ank kembar dong, nti ga bs jd lovers *plakk => pikiran uda ngelantur kemana-mana LOL

p/s : kangen ry-chan! *glomps*
fikusssfikusss on June 10th, 2012 01:24 pm (UTC)
Thank you! *_*
citraryo: akame kisscitraryo on June 10th, 2012 01:36 pm (UTC)
you are welcome XD
sky1102sky1102 on June 10th, 2012 01:30 pm (UTC)
You make me fangirl them again after a long time I was not.
They match perfectly especially anan shot.
Thanks very much for sharing.
citraryo: akame geishacitraryo on June 10th, 2012 01:37 pm (UTC)
really?
I am glad to hear that ^^
you are welcome dear *hugs*
nezu: rydion09rydion9 on June 10th, 2012 01:30 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥
citraryo: akame kisscitraryo on June 10th, 2012 01:39 pm (UTC)
thanks for the hearts :D
bellemainecbellemainec on June 10th, 2012 01:37 pm (UTC)
lots of lovely pics here, and yes I miss them very much too! thanks for sharing
citraryo: akame geishacitraryo on June 10th, 2012 01:40 pm (UTC)
you are welcome :">
laksmianinditalaksmianindita on June 10th, 2012 01:37 pm (UTC)
like it...
citraryo: akame kisscitraryo on June 10th, 2012 01:41 pm (UTC)
I am happy that you like it ^^

btw, did you read my reply for your comment about my fic comm?
laksmianinditalaksmianindita on June 10th, 2012 04:10 pm (UTC)
ah... i can see it now :)
thank you...
laksmianinditalaksmianindita on June 10th, 2012 04:24 pm (UTC)
read... already reply...
thanks a lot :)
lyn_akilla: akame1lyn_akilla on June 10th, 2012 02:18 pm (UTC)
cried a river when i see the 1st pic ;;________;;
i miss akame, really much. where can i find them in my life? ;;________;;
kaze_no_hisui: akamekaze_no_hisui on June 10th, 2012 02:22 pm (UTC)
kyyyaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! >o<

* coz i don't konw what to say*
jayeanne: akame_chuujayeanne on June 10th, 2012 02:36 pm (UTC)
i miss them so much~~ TT.TT thanks for sharing.
6neiro6neiro on June 10th, 2012 03:26 pm (UTC)
Their style, their pose even their gestures.. All matching. I rlly missed them a lot ;____;
When we'll be able to see them together again..~
thx for sharing ci ^^
Zek a.k.a Jin Secret Lover: Love yourself Jinzekanishi on June 10th, 2012 03:36 pm (UTC)
this is awesome...thanks for sharing :D
resha22chadresha22chad on June 10th, 2012 04:30 pm (UTC)
i am really miss them T-T
Evelyn Reevesevelynreeves on June 10th, 2012 05:07 pm (UTC)
thanks for this ci chan..
miss them a lot ToT

*hugs*
starg8fan_liz: akame icon 2starg8fan_liz on June 10th, 2012 06:34 pm (UTC)
I've missed you picspams!!! XDD Such magnificent pics!!!!
Shirrakazushirra_13 on June 10th, 2012 07:14 pm (UTC)
Aaaah~ I miss them too! :'(
These pictures are very nice too.. :')
Thank you for posting them... :D
drugslovepain_9drugslovepain_9 on June 10th, 2012 07:18 pm (UTC)
Nice pictures!
edogawaedogawa on June 10th, 2012 07:50 pm (UTC)
Thank you for the pics and the matches, they are very nice ^.^
bellemelodybellemelody on June 10th, 2012 11:35 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much!!!!
crazgal5crazgal5 on June 11th, 2012 12:09 am (UTC)
The pics are perfectly matched XDD

Thank you for the picspam~~ ^__^

<3
akary_chiakary_chi on June 11th, 2012 03:22 am (UTC)
Uwaaaaaaa~
Kangen papi mamiiiiii~ >
sugarsaladntea: jaejoongsugarsaladntea on June 11th, 2012 03:35 am (UTC)
wow... \@0@/... akame forevaaarrrrrr... rrr..rrr... :))
Oh my akame, really miss them...

Thanks for sharing ... :D



shani_37shani_37 on June 11th, 2012 04:20 am (UTC)
i miss them like hell.... *teary eyes*.. thankx for sharing...*panda hugs* XD
miradawnmiradawn on June 11th, 2012 04:48 am (UTC)
omg i miss akame too
good thing people still have these fics and vedios and stories to remember them by
thanks for sharing it made my night
ryofanka: Keep Calmryofanka on June 11th, 2012 05:18 am (UTC)
I'm re-watching Gokusen2...cuz I MISS THEM so much...*sobs*

Thank you for these they are awesome :D
danixai: Akame - Believerdanixai on June 11th, 2012 05:48 am (UTC)
I miss them so much! T__________T
Solosolo on June 11th, 2012 06:50 am (UTC)
Oh, very nice matches, these! I love the fifth one up (the very small one) - do you happen to have a bigger version of that? It would make excellent wallpaper!

I also really like the one below it, walking down the stairs. The contrast between their outfits makes me smile.
Kazuya: akame true lovekazuyachan on June 11th, 2012 10:18 am (UTC)
That is kkawaii
akame and their similarity
arigato fr sharing
yhchanyhchan on June 11th, 2012 11:10 am (UTC)
Sigh! Me too.. I really miss them like hell! I took a single pic for my keeping. Thank you for sharing this Cichan.. Miss you lots.. Mwah!
huk0ftheskyhuk0fthesky on June 12th, 2012 06:11 am (UTC)
thank for sharing. they look all cute. but seeing them together is still the best.
nur_chan89: akame2nur_chan89 on June 15th, 2012 05:25 pm (UTC)
miss them soo much~~~~~
AkaNisHi_beTtybettynishi on June 16th, 2012 07:19 am (UTC)
i miss them toooooooooooo
thanx for the pic! ;)